Products

SFP-GSX/LC

  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  • Immovable lock Design
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex speeds support
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • 3.3 VDC power supply
  • Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  • RoHS compliant

CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module

  1. Cobus Bester March 7, 2013

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

  2. Cobus Bester March 7, 2013

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

  3. Cobus Bester March 7, 2013

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Add a review

Related Products